Actualizado

Actualizado a las

Más fútbol

Más fútbol

campo fútbol
jugadores

SEGUNDA B

Calendario del Grupo IV

As.com

Jornada: 1 - Fecha: 26/08/2012

U.D. ALMERIA B - SAN FERNANDO C.D.

REAL JAEN C.F. SAD - C.F. VILLANOVENSE

U.D. MELILLA - REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B

LA RODA C.F. - YECLANO DEPORTIVO

C.PVO. ARROYO - C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD

F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD - ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD

SEVILLA ATLETICO - ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD

C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE - LUCENA C.F.

REAL BPDCA. LINENSE - AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.

CADIZ C.F., SAD - C.D. LOJA

Jornada: 2 - Fecha: 02/09/2012

SAN FERNANDO C.D. - CADIZ C.F., SAD

C.F. VILLANOVENSE - U.D. ALMERIA B

REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B - REAL JAEN C.F. SAD

YECLANO DEPORTIVO - U.D. MELILLA

C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD - LA RODA C.F.

ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD - C.PVO. ARROYO

ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD - F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD

LUCENA C.F. - SEVILLA ATLETICO

AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. - C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE

C.D. LOJA - REAL BPDCA. LINENSE

Jornada: 3 - Fecha: 09/09/2012

SAN FERNANDO C.D. - C.F. VILLANOVENSE

U.D. ALMERIA B - REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B

REAL JAEN C.F. SAD - YECLANO DEPORTIVO

U.D. MELILLA - C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD

LA RODA C.F. - ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD

C.PVO. ARROYO - ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD

F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD - LUCENA C.F.

SEVILLA ATLETICO - AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.

C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE - C.D. LOJA

CADIZ C.F., SAD - REAL BPDCA. LINENSE

Jornada: 4 - Fecha: 16/09/2012

C.F. VILLANOVENSE - CADIZ C.F., SAD

REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B - SAN FERNANDO C.D.

YECLANO DEPORTIVO - U.D. ALMERIA B

C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD - REAL JAEN C.F. SAD

ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD - U.D. MELILLA

ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD - LA RODA C.F.

LUCENA C.F. - C.PVO. ARROYO

AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. - F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD

C.D. LOJA - SEVILLA ATLETICO

REAL BPDCA. LINENSE -C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE

Jornada: 5 - Fecha: 23/09/2012

C.F. VILLANOVENSE - REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B

SAN FERNANDO C.D. - YECLANO DEPORTIVO

U.D. ALMERIA B - C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD

REAL JAEN C.F. SAD - ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD

U.D. MELILLA - ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD

LA RODA C.F. - LUCENA C.F.

C.PVO. ARROYO - AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.

F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD - C.D. LOJA

SEVILLA ATLETICO - REAL BPDCA. LINENSE

CADIZ C.F., SAD - C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE

Jornada: 6 - Fecha: 30/09/2012

REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B - CADIZ C.F., SAD

YECLANO DEPORTIVO - C.F. VILLANOVENSE

C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD - SAN FERNANDO C.D.

ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD - U.D. ALMERIA B

ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD - REAL JAEN C.F. SAD

LUCENA C.F. - U.D. MELILLA

AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. - LA RODA C.F.

C.D. LOJA - C.PVO. ARROYO

REAL BPDCA. LINENSE - F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD

C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE - SEVILLA ATLETICO

Jornada: 7 - Fecha: 07/10/2012

REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B - YECLANO DEPORTIVO

C.F. VILLANOVENSE - C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD

SAN FERNANDO C.D. - ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD

U.D. ALMERIA B - ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD

REAL JAEN C.F. SAD - LUCENA C.F.

U.D. MELILLA - AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.

LA RODA C.F. - C.D. LOJA

C.PVO. ARROYO - REAL BPDCA. LINENSE

F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD - C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE

CADIZ C.F., SAD - SEVILLA ATLETICO

Jornada: 8 - Fecha: 14/10/2012

YECLANO DEPORTIVO - CADIZ C.F., SAD

C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD - REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B

ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD - C.F. VILLANOVENSE

ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD - SAN FERNANDO C.D.

LUCENA C.F. - U.D. ALMERIA B

AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. - REAL JAEN C.F. SAD

C.D. LOJA - U.D. MELILLA

REAL BPDCA. LINENSE - LA RODA C.F.

C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE - C.PVO. ARROYO

SEVILLA ATLETICO - F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD

Jornada: 9 - Fecha: 21/10/2012

YECLANO DEPORTIVO - C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD

REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B - ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD

C.F. VILLANOVENSE - ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD

SAN FERNANDO C.D. - LUCENA C.F.

U.D. ALMERIA B - AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.

REAL JAEN C.F. SAD - C.D. LOJA

U.D. MELILLA - REAL BPDCA. LINENSE

LA RODA C.F. - C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE

C.PVO. ARROYO - SEVILLA ATLETICO

CADIZ C.F., SAD - F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD

Jornada: 10 - Fecha: 28/10/2012

C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD - CADIZ C.F., SAD

ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD - YECLANO DEPORTIVO

ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD - REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B

LUCENA C.F. - C.F. VILLANOVENSE

AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. - SAN FERNANDO C.D.

C.D. LOJA - U.D. ALMERIA B

REAL BPDCA. LINENSE - REAL JAEN C.F. SAD

C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE - U.D. MELILLA

SEVILLA ATLETICO - LA RODA C.F.

F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD - C.PVO. ARROYO

Jornada: 11 - Fecha: 04/11/2012

C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD - ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD

YECLANO DEPORTIVO - ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD

REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B - LUCENA C.F.

C.F. VILLANOVENSE - AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.

SAN FERNANDO C.D. - C.D. LOJA

U.D. ALMERIA B - REAL BPDCA. LINENSE

REAL JAEN C.F. SAD - C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE

U.D. MELILLA - SEVILLA ATLETICO

LA RODA C.F. - F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD

CADIZ C.F., SAD - C.PVO. ARROYO

Jornada: 12 - Fecha: 11/11/2012

ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD - CADIZ C.F., SAD

ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD - C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD

LUCENA C.F. - YECLANO DEPORTIVO

AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. - REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B

C.D. LOJA - C.F. VILLANOVENSE

REAL BPDCA. LINENSE - SAN FERNANDO C.D.

C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE - U.D. ALMERIA B

SEVILLA ATLETICO - REAL JAEN C.F. SAD

F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD - U.D. MELILLA

C.PVO. ARROYO - LA RODA C.F.

Jornada: 13 - Fecha: 18/11/2012

ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD - ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD

C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD - LUCENA C.F.

YECLANO DEPORTIVO - AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.

REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B - C.D. LOJA

C.F. VILLANOVENSE - REAL BPDCA. LINENSE

SAN FERNANDO C.D. - C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE

U.D. ALMERIA B - SEVILLA ATLETICO

REAL JAEN C.F. SAD - F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD

U.D. MELILLA - C.PVO. ARROYO

CADIZ C.F., SAD - LA RODA C.F.

Jornada: 14 - Fecha: 25/11/2012

ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD - CADIZ C.F., SAD

LUCENA C.F. - ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD

AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. - C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD

C.D. LOJA - YECLANO DEPORTIVO

REAL BPDCA. LINENSE - REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B

C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE - C.F. VILLANOVENSE

SEVILLA ATLETICO - SAN FERNANDO C.D.

F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD - U.D. ALMERIA B

C.PVO. ARROYO - REAL JAEN C.F. SAD

LA RODA C.F. - U.D. MELILLA

Jornada: 15 - Fecha: 02/12/2012

ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD - LUCENA C.F.

ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD - AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.

C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD - C.D. LOJA

YECLANO DEPORTIVO - REAL BPDCA. LINENSE

REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B - C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE

C.F. VILLANOVENSE - SEVILLA ATLETICO

SAN FERNANDO C.D. - F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD

U.D. ALMERIA B - C.PVO. ARROYO

REAL JAEN C.F. SAD - LA RODA C.F.

CADIZ C.F., SAD - U.D. MELILLA

Jornada: 16 - Fecha: 09/12/2012

LUCENA C.F. - CADIZ C.F., SAD

AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. - ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD

C.D. LOJA - ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD

REAL BPDCA. LINENSE - C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD

C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE - YECLANO DEPORTIVO

SEVILLA ATLETICO - REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B

F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD - C.F. VILLANOVENSE

C.PVO. ARROYO - SAN FERNANDO C.D.

LA RODA C.F. - U.D. ALMERIA B

U.D. MELILLA - REAL JAEN C.F. SAD

Jornada: 17 - Fecha: 16/12/2012

LUCENA C.F. - AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.

ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD - C.D. LOJA

ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD - REAL BPDCA. LINENSE

C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD - C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE

YECLANO DEPORTIVO - SEVILLA ATLETICO

REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B - F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD

C.F. VILLANOVENSE - C.PVO. ARROYO

SAN FERNANDO C.D. - LA RODA C.F.

U.D. ALMERIA B - U.D. MELILLA

CADIZ C.F., SAD - REAL JAEN C.F. SAD

Jornada: 18 - Fecha: 22/12/2012

CADIZ C.F., SAD - AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.

C.D. LOJA - LUCENA C.F.

REAL BPDCA. LINENSE - ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD

C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE - ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD

SEVILLA ATLETICO - C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD

F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD - YECLANO DEPORTIVO

C.PVO. ARROYO - REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B

LA RODA C.F. - C.F. VILLANOVENSE

U.D. MELILLA - SAN FERNANDO C.D.

REAL JAEN C.F. SAD U.D. ALMERIA B

Jornada: 19 - Fecha: 06/01/2013

AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. - C.D. LOJA

LUCENA C.F. - REAL BPDCA. LINENSE

ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD - C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE

ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD - SEVILLA ATLETICO

C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD - F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD

YECLANO DEPORTIVO - C.PVO. ARROYO

REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B - LA RODA C.F.

C.F. VILLANOVENSE - U.D. MELILLA

SAN FERNANDO C.D. - REAL JAEN C.F. SAD

U.D. ALMERIA B - CADIZ C.F., SAD

Segunda Vuelta

Jornada: 20 - Fecha: 13/01/2013

SAN FERNANDO C.D. - U.D. ALMERIA B

C.F. VILLANOVENSE - REAL JAEN C.F. SAD

REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B - U.D. MELILLA

YECLANO DEPORTIVO - LA RODA C.F.

C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD - C.PVO. ARROYO

ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD - F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD

ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD - SEVILLA ATLETICO

LUCENA C.F. - C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE

AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. - REAL BPDCA. LINENSE

C.D. LOJA - CADIZ C.F., SAD

Jornada: 21 - Fecha: 20/01/2013

CADIZ C.F., SAD - SAN FERNANDO C.D.

U.D. ALMERIA B - C.F. VILLANOVENSE

REAL JAEN C.F. SAD - REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B

U.D. MELILLA - YECLANO DEPORTIVO

LA RODA C.F. - C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD

C.PVO. ARROYO - ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD

F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD - ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD

SEVILLA ATLETICO - LUCENA C.F.

C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE - AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.

REAL BPDCA. LINENSE - C.D. LOJA

Jornada: 22 - Fecha: 27/01/2013

C.F. VILLANOVENSE - SAN FERNANDO C.D.

REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B - U.D. ALMERIA B

YECLANO DEPORTIVO - REAL JAEN C.F. SAD

C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD - U.D. MELILLA

ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD - LA RODA C.F.

ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD - C.PVO. ARROYO

LUCENA C.F. - F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD

AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. - SEVILLA ATLETICO

C.D. LOJA - C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE

REAL BPDCA. LINENSE - CADIZ C.F., SAD

Jornada: 23 - Fecha: 03/02/2013

CADIZ C.F., SAD - C.F. VILLANOVENSE

SAN FERNANDO C.D. - REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B

U.D. ALMERIA B - YECLANO DEPORTIVO

REAL JAEN C.F. SAD - C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD

U.D. MELILLA - ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD

LA RODA C.F. - ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD

C.PVO. ARROYO - LUCENA C.F.

F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD - AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.

SEVILLA ATLETICO - C.D. LOJA

C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE - REAL BPDCA. LINENSE

Jornada: 24 - Fecha: 10/02/2013

REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B - C.F. VILLANOVENSE

YECLANO DEPORTIVO - SAN FERNANDO C.D.

C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD - U.D. ALMERIA B

ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD - REAL JAEN C.F. SAD

ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD - U.D. MELILLA

LUCENA C.F. - LA RODA C.F.

AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. - C.PVO. ARROYO

C.D. LOJA - F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD

REAL BPDCA. LINENSE - SEVILLA ATLETICO

C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE - CADIZ C.F., SAD

Jornada: 25 - Fecha: 17/02/2013

CADIZ C.F., SAD REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B

C.F. VILLANOVENSE - YECLANO DEPORTIVO

SAN FERNANDO C.D. - C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD

U.D. ALMERIA B - ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD

REAL JAEN C.F. SAD - ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD

U.D. MELILLA - LUCENA C.F.

LA RODA C.F. - AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.

C.PVO. ARROYO - C.D. LOJA

F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD - REAL BPDCA. LINENSE

SEVILLA ATLETICO - C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE

Jornada: 26 - Fecha: 24/02/2013

YECLANO DEPORTIVO - REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B

C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD - C.F. VILLANOVENSE

ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD - SAN FERNANDO C.D.

ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD - U.D. ALMERIA B

LUCENA C.F. - REAL JAEN C.F. SAD

AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. - U.D. MELILLA

C.D. LOJA - LA RODA C.F.

REAL BPDCA. LINENSE - C.PVO. ARROYO

C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE - F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD

SEVILLA ATLETICO - CADIZ C.F., SAD

Jornada: 27 - Fecha: 03/03/2013

CADIZ C.F., SAD - YECLANO DEPORTIVO

REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B - C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD

C.F. VILLANOVENSE - ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD

SAN FERNANDO C.D. - ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD

U.D. ALMERIA B - LUCENA C.F.

REAL JAEN C.F. SAD - AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.

U.D. MELILLA - C.D. LOJA

LA RODA C.F. - REAL BPDCA. LINENSE

C.PVO. ARROYO - C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE

F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD - SEVILLA ATLETICO

Jornada: 28 - Fecha: 10/03/2013

C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD - YECLANO DEPORTIVO

ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD - REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B

ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD - C.F. VILLANOVENSE

LUCENA C.F. - SAN FERNANDO C.D.

AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. - U.D. ALMERIA B

C.D. LOJA - REAL JAEN C.F. SAD

REAL BPDCA. LINENSE - U.D. MELILLA

C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE - LA RODA C.F.

SEVILLA ATLETICO - C.PVO. ARROYO

F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD - CADIZ C.F., SAD

Jornada: 29 - Fecha: 17/03/2013

CADIZ C.F., SAD - C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD

YECLANO DEPORTIVO - ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD

REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B - ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD

C.F. VILLANOVENSE - LUCENA C.F.

SAN FERNANDO C.D. - AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.

U.D. ALMERIA B - C.D. LOJA

REAL JAEN C.F. SAD - REAL BPDCA. LINENSE

U.D. MELILLA - C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE

LA RODA C.F. - SEVILLA ATLETICO

C.PVO. ARROYO - F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD

Jornada: 30 - Fecha: 24/03/2013

ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD - C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD

ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD - YECLANO DEPORTIVO

LUCENA C.F. - REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B

AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. - C.F. VILLANOVENSE

C.D. LOJA - SAN FERNANDO C.D.

REAL BPDCA. LINENSE - U.D. ALMERIA B

C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE - REAL JAEN C.F. SAD

SEVILLA ATLETICO - U.D. MELILLA

F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD - LA RODA C.F.

C.PVO. ARROYO - CADIZ C.F., SAD

Jornada: 31 - Fecha: 31/03/2013

CADIZ C.F., SAD - ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD

C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD - ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD

YECLANO DEPORTIVO - LUCENA C.F.

REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B - AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.

C.F. VILLANOVENSE - C.D. LOJA

SAN FERNANDO C.D. - REAL BPDCA. LINENSE

U.D. ALMERIA B - C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE

REAL JAEN C.F. SAD - SEVILLA ATLETICO

U.D. MELILLA - F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD

LA RODA C.F. - C.PVO. ARROYO

Jornada: 32 - Fecha: 07/04/2013

ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD - ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD

LUCENA C.F. - C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD

AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. - YECLANO DEPORTIVO

C.D. LOJA - REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B

REAL BPDCA. LINENSE - C.F. VILLANOVENSE

C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE - SAN FERNANDO C.D.

SEVILLA ATLETICO - U.D. ALMERIA B

F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD - REAL JAEN C.F. SAD

C.PVO. ARROYO - U.D. MELILLA

LA RODA C.F. - CADIZ C.F., SAD

Jornada: 33 - Fecha: 14/04/2013

CADIZ C.F., SAD - ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD

ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD - LUCENA C.F.

C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD - AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.

YECLANO DEPORTIVO - C.D. LOJA

REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B - REAL BPDCA. LINENSE

C.F. VILLANOVENSE - C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE

SAN FERNANDO C.D. - SEVILLA ATLETICO

U.D. ALMERIA B - F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD

REAL JAEN C.F. SAD - C.PVO. ARROYO

U.D. MELILLA - LA RODA C.F.

Jornada: 34 - Fecha: 21/04/2013

LUCENA C.F. - ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD

AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. - ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD

C.D. LOJA - C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD

REAL BPDCA. LINENSE - YECLANO DEPORTIVO

C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE - REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B

SEVILLA ATLETICO - C.F. VILLANOVENSE

F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD - SAN FERNANDO C.D.

C.PVO. ARROYO - U.D. ALMERIA B

LA RODA C.F. - REAL JAEN C.F. SAD

U.D. MELILLA - CADIZ C.F., SAD

Jornada: 35 - Fecha: 28/04/2013

CADIZ C.F., SAD - LUCENA C.F.

ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD - AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.

ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD - C.D. LOJA

C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD - REAL BPDCA. LINENSE

YECLANO DEPORTIVO - C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE

REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B - SEVILLA ATLETICO

C.F. VILLANOVENSE - F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD

SAN FERNANDO C.D. - C.PVO. ARROYO

U.D. ALMERIA B - LA RODA C.F.

REAL JAEN C.F. SAD - U.D. MELILLA

Jornada: 36 - Fecha: 05/05/2013

AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. - LUCENA C.F.

C.D. LOJA - ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD

REAL BPDCA. LINENSE - ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD

C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE - C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD

SEVILLA ATLETICO - YECLANO DEPORTIVO

F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD - REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B

C.PVO. ARROYO - C.F. VILLANOVENSE

LA RODA C.F. - SAN FERNANDO C.D.

U.D. MELILLA - U.D. ALMERIA B

REAL JAEN C.F. SAD - CADIZ C.F., SAD

Jornada: 37 - Fecha: 12/05/2013

AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. - CADIZ C.F., SAD

LUCENA C.F. - C.D. LOJA

ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD - REAL BPDCA. LINENSE

ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD - C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE

C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD - SEVILLA ATLETICO

YECLANO DEPORTIVO - F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD

REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B - C.PVO. ARROYO

C.F. VILLANOVENSE - LA RODA C.F.

SAN FERNANDO C.D. - U.D. MELILLA

U.D. ALMERIA B - REAL JAEN C.F. SAD

Jornada: 38 - Fecha: 19/05/2013

C.D. LOJA - AT. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.

REAL BPDCA. LINENSE - LUCENA C.F.

C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE - ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD

SEVILLA ATLETICO - ALBACETE BALOMPIE, SAD

F.C. CARTAGENA, SAD - C.PVO. CACEREÑO SAD

C.PVO. ARROYO - YECLANO DEPORTIVO

LA RODA C.F. - REAL BETIS BALOMPIE B

U.D. MELILLA - C.F. VILLANOVENSE

REAL JAEN C.F. SAD - SAN FERNANDO C.D.

CADIZ C.F., SAD - U.D. ALMERIA B

Estadísticas AS.com